Raksasa (bRO)
Raksasa (bRO)
Névoa1151 / MYSTEXP asas: 396EXP kelas: 446Tahap: 49HP: 1,404Tidak BerbentukBesar Racun 1
1151 / MYST
EXP asas: 396
EXP kelas: 446
Tahap: 49
HP: 1,404
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Racun 1
Esqueleto Operário1169 / SKEL_WORKEREXP asas: 333EXP kelas: 374Tahap: 44HP: 1,151Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 1
1169 / SKEL_WORKER
EXP asas: 333
EXP kelas: 374
Tahap: 44
HP: 1,151
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 1
Tarou1175 / TAROUEXP asas: 135EXP kelas: 152Tahap: 22HP: 285BuasKecil Gelap 1
1175 / TAROU
EXP asas: 135
EXP kelas: 152
Tahap: 22
HP: 285
Buas
Kecil
Gelap 1
Martin1145 / MARTINEXP asas: 311EXP kelas: 350Tahap: 39HP: 769BuasKecil Tanah 2
1145 / MARTIN
EXP asas: 311
EXP kelas: 350
Tahap: 39
HP: 769
Buas
Kecil
Tanah 2
Mamute Rochoso1990 / HARDROCK_MOMMOTHEXP asas: 142,293EXP kelas: 81,178Tahap: 137HP: 1,900,944BuasBesar Tanah 3
1990 / HARDROCK_MOMMOTH
EXP asas: 142,293
EXP kelas: 81,178
Tahap: 137
HP: 1,900,944
Buas
Besar
Tanah 3
Leão Da Montanha1989 / HILLSRIONEXP asas: 2,909EXP kelas: 1,698Tahap: 123HP: 26,126BuasKecil Tanah 1
1989 / HILLSRION
EXP asas: 2,909
EXP kelas: 1,698
Tahap: 123
HP: 26,126
Buas
Kecil
Tanah 1
Nepenthes1988 / NEPENTHESEXP asas: 2,599EXP kelas: 1,793Tahap: 114HP: 18,205TumbuhanSederhana Racun 2
1988 / NEPENTHES
EXP asas: 2,599
EXP kelas: 1,793
Tahap: 114
HP: 18,205
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Racun 2
Montaria Selvagem2208 / WILD_RIDEREXP asas: 4,150EXP kelas: 1,650Tahap: 95HP: 33,300IkanBesar Air 2
2208 / WILD_RIDER
EXP asas: 4,150
EXP kelas: 1,650
Tahap: 95
HP: 33,300
Ikan
Besar
Air 2
Eruma Vermelho2197 / RED_ERUMAEXP asas: 954EXP kelas: 954Tahap: 91HP: 8,029IkanSederhana Air 2
2197 / RED_ERUMA
EXP asas: 954
EXP kelas: 954
Tahap: 91
HP: 8,029
Ikan
Sederhana
Air 2
Siorava2199 / SIORAVAEXP asas: 600EXP kelas: 600Tahap: 87HP: 5,577Tidak BerbentukKecil Air 1
2199 / SIORAVA
EXP asas: 600
EXP kelas: 600
Tahap: 87
HP: 5,577
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Air 1
Exterminador1384 / DELETEREXP asas: 2,099EXP kelas: 1,574Tahap: 105HP: 9,851NagaSederhana Api 2
1384 / DELETER
EXP asas: 2,099
EXP kelas: 1,574
Tahap: 105
HP: 9,851
Naga
Sederhana
Api 2
Diabolik1382 / DIABOLICEXP asas: 2,172EXP kelas: 1,629Tahap: 104HP: 11,485IblisKecil Gelap 2
1382 / DIABOLIC
EXP asas: 2,172
EXP kelas: 1,629
Tahap: 104
HP: 11,485
Iblis
Kecil
Gelap 2
Pesadelo Sombrio1379 / NIGHTMARE_TERROREXP asas: 2,443EXP kelas: 1,832Tahap: 107HP: 17,079IblisBesar Gelap 3
1379 / NIGHTMARE_TERROR
EXP asas: 2,443
EXP kelas: 1,832
Tahap: 107
HP: 17,079
Iblis
Besar
Gelap 3
Ferrão1387 / GIGEXP asas: 1,769EXP kelas: 1,327Tahap: 100HP: 6,926BuasKecil Api 2
1387 / GIG
EXP asas: 1,769
EXP kelas: 1,327
Tahap: 100
HP: 6,926
Buas
Kecil
Api 2
Kaho1072 / KAHOEXP asas: 1,953EXP kelas: 1,463Tahap: 98HP: 7,229IblisSederhana Api 4
1072 / KAHO
EXP asas: 1,953
EXP kelas: 1,463
Tahap: 98
HP: 7,229
Iblis
Sederhana
Api 4
Estrondo1383 / EXPLOSIONEXP asas: 1,900EXP kelas: 1,425Tahap: 100HP: 6,464BuasKecil Api 3
1383 / EXPLOSION
EXP asas: 1,900
EXP kelas: 1,425
Tahap: 100
HP: 6,464
Buas
Kecil
Api 3
Labareda1367 / BLAZZEREXP asas: 1,827EXP kelas: 1,371Tahap: 101HP: 9,503IblisSederhana Api 2
1367 / BLAZZER
EXP asas: 1,827
EXP kelas: 1,371
Tahap: 101
HP: 9,503
Iblis
Sederhana
Api 2
Golem De Lava1366 / LAVA_GOLEMEXP asas: 2,232EXP kelas: 1,674Tahap: 103HP: 10,244Tidak BerbentukBesar Api 4
1366 / LAVA_GOLEM
EXP asas: 2,232
EXP kelas: 1,674
Tahap: 103
HP: 10,244
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Api 4
Mangkukulam2312 / MANGKUKULAMEXP asas: 1,517EXP kelas: 1,351Tahap: 110HP: 14,557IblisSederhana Neutral 2
2312 / MANGKUKULAM
EXP asas: 1,517
EXP kelas: 1,351
Tahap: 110
HP: 14,557
Iblis
Sederhana
Neutral 2
Engkanto2310 / ENGKANTOEXP asas: 1,723EXP kelas: 1,547Tahap: 125HP: 29,275Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 2
2310 / ENGKANTO
EXP asas: 1,723
EXP kelas: 1,547
Tahap: 125
HP: 29,275
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 2
1,677