Raksasa (cRO)
Raksasa (cRO)
逃跑的书2414 / RUNAWAY_BOOKEXP asas: 1EXP kelas: 1Tahap: 1HP: 10Separuh ManusiaKecil Neutral 1
2414 / RUNAWAY_BOOK
EXP asas: 1
EXP kelas: 1
Tahap: 1
HP: 10
Separuh Manusia
Kecil
Neutral 1
拳套锹形虫21951 / PUNCH_BUGEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 262HP: 46,915,251SeranggaSederhana Tanah 3
21951 / PUNCH_BUG
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 262
HP: 46,915,251
Serangga
Sederhana
Tanah 3
艾佩勒蜈蚣21952 / AFERDEEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 264HP: 46,254,911SeranggaBesar Angin 2
21952 / AFERDE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 264
HP: 46,254,911
Serangga
Besar
Angin 2
迪斯波21953 / DISPOLEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 263HP: 44,652,659BuasKecil Suci 1
21953 / DISPOL
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 263
HP: 44,652,659
Buas
Kecil
Suci 1
紫树精21954 / TIMBERSEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 265HP: 47,189,684TumbuhanSederhana Neutral 4
21954 / TIMBERS
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 265
HP: 47,189,684
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Neutral 4
雷涅尔21955 / RENIREEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 270HP: 384,095,393SeranggaSederhana Air 3
21955 / RENIRE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 270
HP: 384,095,393
Serangga
Sederhana
Air 3
帅气星星20281 / E_DANDY_STAREXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 10HP: 10IkanKecil Air 1
20281 / E_DANDY_STAR
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 10
HP: 10
Ikan
Kecil
Air 1
燃烧梦魇21946 / BURNING_KNIGHTEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 265HP: 45,319,714IblisBesar Hantu 2
21946 / BURNING_KNIGHT
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 265
HP: 45,319,714
Iblis
Besar
Hantu 2
死亡捕虫草21947 / DEDSERAEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 262HP: 48,836,035TumbuhanKecil Terkutuk 2
21947 / DEDSERA
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 262
HP: 48,836,035
Tumbuhan
Kecil
Terkutuk 2
硬石巨人怪21948 / HARDROCK_TITANEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 263HP: 47,874,030Tidak BerbentukBesar Tanah 1
21948 / HARDROCK_TITAN
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 263
HP: 47,874,030
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Tanah 1
死亡土狼21949 / DEADWEENEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 264HP: 50,482,947BuasSederhana Racun 3
21949 / DEADWEEN
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 264
HP: 50,482,947
Buas
Sederhana
Racun 3
盖亚蜥蜴21950 / GAIA_POLEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 270HP: 401,194,387BuasBesar Tanah 4
21950 / GAIA_POL
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 270
HP: 401,194,387
Buas
Besar
Tanah 4
熟透的西瓜3881 / E_RIPE_WATERMELONEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 10HP: 10TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
3881 / E_RIPE_WATERMELON
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 10
HP: 10
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
蛤蜊21861 / G_SHELLFISHEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 50HP: 1,326IkanKecil Air 1
21861 / G_SHELLFISH
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 50
HP: 1,326
Ikan
Kecil
Air 1
螃蟹21860 / G_CRABEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 43HP: 1,004IkanKecil Air 1
21860 / G_CRAB
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 43
HP: 1,004
Ikan
Kecil
Air 1
火蜥蜴 1831 / SALAMANDEREXP asas: 5,919EXP kelas: 7,139Tahap: 138HP: 80,390Tidak BerbentukBesar Api 3
1831 / SALAMANDER
EXP asas: 5,919
EXP kelas: 7,139
Tahap: 138
HP: 80,390
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Api 3
精英鸮袅首领 2721 / C3_OWL_DUKEEXP asas: 4,130EXP kelas: 14,640Tahap: 92HP: 38,900IblisBesar Neutral 3
2721 / C3_OWL_DUKE
EXP asas: 4,130
EXP kelas: 14,640
Tahap: 92
HP: 38,900
Iblis
Besar
Neutral 3
南瓜灵20939 / LUDE_GALEXP asas: 338,924EXP kelas: 236,061Tahap: 213HP: 12,840,680Tidak MatiKecil Terkutuk 2
20939 / LUDE_GAL
EXP asas: 338,924
EXP kelas: 236,061
Tahap: 213
HP: 12,840,680
Tidak Mati
Kecil
Terkutuk 2
朵洛里安20930 / DOLORIANEXP asas: 351,615EXP kelas: 246,008Tahap: 214HP: 11,763,310Separuh ManusiaSederhana Racun 3
20930 / DOLORIAN
EXP asas: 351,615
EXP kelas: 246,008
Tahap: 214
HP: 11,763,310
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Racun 3
贝纳迪20933 / VENEDIEXP asas: 343,527EXP kelas: 240,469Tahap: 213HP: 11,790,680BuasSederhana Racun 3
20933 / VENEDI
EXP asas: 343,527
EXP kelas: 240,469
Tahap: 213
HP: 11,790,680
Buas
Sederhana
Racun 3
1,292