Raksasa (mysgRO)
Raksasa (mysgRO)
Baby Desertwolf21324 / EP18_GREY_WOLF_BABYEXP asas: 62,979EXP kelas: 44,085Tahap: 165HP: 944,679BuasKecil Neutral 1
21324 / EP18_GREY_WOLF_BABY
EXP asas: 62,979
EXP kelas: 44,085
Tahap: 165
HP: 944,679
Buas
Kecil
Neutral 1
Marine Sphere1142 / MARINE_SPHEREEXP asas: 446EXP kelas: 503Tahap: 51HP: 1,831TumbuhanKecil Air 2
1142 / MARINE_SPHERE
EXP asas: 446
EXP kelas: 503
Tahap: 51
HP: 1,831
Tumbuhan
Kecil
Air 2
Marine Sphere2507 / MARINE_SPHERE_HEXP asas: 1,338EXP kelas: 1,509Tahap: 51HP: 9,620TumbuhanKecil Air 2
2507 / MARINE_SPHERE_H
EXP asas: 1,338
EXP kelas: 1,509
Tahap: 51
HP: 9,620
Tumbuhan
Kecil
Air 2
Poring1002 / PORINGEXP asas: 27EXP kelas: 20Tahap: 1HP: 55TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
1002 / PORING
EXP asas: 27
EXP kelas: 20
Tahap: 1
HP: 55
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
Poring2696 / C3_PORINGEXP asas: 90EXP kelas: 150Tahap: 1HP: 275TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
2696 / C3_PORING
EXP asas: 90
EXP kelas: 150
Tahap: 1
HP: 275
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
Poring2697 / C4_PORINGEXP asas: 90EXP kelas: 150Tahap: 1HP: 275TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
2697 / C4_PORING
EXP asas: 90
EXP kelas: 150
Tahap: 1
HP: 275
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
Poring2698 / C5_PORINGEXP asas: 90EXP kelas: 150Tahap: 1HP: 275TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
2698 / C5_PORING
EXP asas: 90
EXP kelas: 150
Tahap: 1
HP: 275
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
Poring2699 / C1_PORINGEXP asas: 90EXP kelas: 150Tahap: 1HP: 275TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
2699 / C1_PORING
EXP asas: 90
EXP kelas: 150
Tahap: 1
HP: 275
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
Poring3384 / MIN_PORINGEXP asas: 1,200EXP kelas: 1,200Tahap: 100HP: 25,000TumbuhanSederhana Air 1
3384 / MIN_PORING
EXP asas: 1,200
EXP kelas: 1,200
Tahap: 100
HP: 25,000
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Air 1
Poring3815 / MD_PORINGEXP asas: 369EXP kelas: 291Tahap: 34HP: 1,023Tidak BerbentukKecil Tanah 1
3815 / MD_PORING
EXP asas: 369
EXP kelas: 291
Tahap: 34
HP: 1,023
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Tanah 1
Goblin1122 / GOBLIN_1EXP asas: 369EXP kelas: 414Tahap: 48HP: 1,107Separuh ManusiaSederhana Angin 1
1122 / GOBLIN_1
EXP asas: 369
EXP kelas: 414
Tahap: 48
HP: 1,107
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Angin 1
Goblin1123 / GOBLIN_2EXP asas: 333EXP kelas: 374Tahap: 44HP: 943Separuh ManusiaSederhana Api 1
1123 / GOBLIN_2
EXP asas: 333
EXP kelas: 374
Tahap: 44
HP: 943
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Api 1
Goblin1124 / GOBLIN_3EXP asas: 333EXP kelas: 374Tahap: 44HP: 1,047Separuh ManusiaSederhana Racun 1
1124 / GOBLIN_3
EXP asas: 333
EXP kelas: 374
Tahap: 44
HP: 1,047
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Racun 1
1,053