Raksasa (ROCid)
Raksasa (ROCid)
Death Word2859 / C2_DEATHWORDEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
2859 / C2_DEATHWORD
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Death Word2860 / C3_DEATHWORDEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
2860 / C3_DEATHWORD
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Mistress of Shelter1701 / SHELTEREXP asas: 29,010EXP kelas: 25,110Tahap: 80HP: 38,000MalaikatSederhana Suci 3
1701 / SHELTER
EXP asas: 29,010
EXP kelas: 25,110
Tahap: 80
HP: 38,000
Malaikat
Sederhana
Suci 3
Mistress of Shelter2665 / C5_SHELTEREXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
2665 / C5_SHELTER
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Frus1753 / FRUSEXP asas: 20,620EXP kelas: 10Tahap: 69HP: 83,422IblisSederhana Gelap 3
1753 / FRUS
EXP asas: 20,620
EXP kelas: 10
Tahap: 69
HP: 83,422
Iblis
Sederhana
Gelap 3
Roween1782 / ROWEENEXP asas: 1,669EXP kelas: 1,266Tahap: 31HP: 5,716BuasSederhana Angin 1
1782 / ROWEEN
EXP asas: 1,669
EXP kelas: 1,266
Tahap: 31
HP: 5,716
Buas
Sederhana
Angin 1
Roween2677 / C2_ROWEENEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
2677 / C2_ROWEEN
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Alice1275 / ALICEEXP asas: 3,583EXP kelas: 2,400Tahap: 62HP: 10,000Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 3
1275 / ALICE
EXP asas: 3,583
EXP kelas: 2,400
Tahap: 62
HP: 10,000
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Alligator2907 / C2_ALLIGATOREXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
2907 / C2_ALLIGATOR
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Alligator3416 / MIN_ALLIGATOREXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3416 / MIN_ALLIGATOR
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Alligator1271 / ALLIGATOREXP asas: 1,379EXP kelas: 866Tahap: 42HP: 6,962BuasSederhana Air 1
1271 / ALLIGATOR
EXP asas: 1,379
EXP kelas: 866
Tahap: 42
HP: 6,962
Buas
Sederhana
Air 1
Coyote3739 / COYOTEEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3739 / COYOTE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Gaster3740 / GASTEREXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3740 / GASTER
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Rockridge Arclouse3787 / RR_ARCLOUSEEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3787 / RR_ARCLOUSE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Rockridge Cramp3788 / RR_CRAMPEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3788 / RR_CRAMP
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
E Cowraiders Class 33749 / E_COWRAIDERS3EXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3749 / E_COWRAIDERS3
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Gold Queen Scaraba3705 / JP_MAZEMOB_35EXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: -HP: --- -
3705 / JP_MAZEMOB_35
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: -
HP: -
-
-
-
Gold Queen Scaraba2165 / I_QUEEN_SCARABAEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 140HP: -SeranggaBesar -
2165 / I_QUEEN_SCARABA
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 140
HP: -
Serangga
Besar
-
Phylla2021 / PHYLLAEXP asas: 3,040EXP kelas: 6,600Tahap: 85HP: 23,880Tidak BerbentukSederhana Air 3
2021 / PHYLLA
EXP asas: 3,040
EXP kelas: 6,600
Tahap: 85
HP: 23,880
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Air 3
Bow Guardian1830 / BOW_GUARDIANEXP asas: 50,149EXP kelas: 23,006Tahap: 80HP: 80,404Separuh ManusiaBesar Neutral 4
1830 / BOW_GUARDIAN
EXP asas: 50,149
EXP kelas: 23,006
Tahap: 80
HP: 80,404
Separuh Manusia
Besar
Neutral 4
1,532