Raksasa (ROLth)
Raksasa (ROLth)
Venatu1679 / VENATU_4EXP asas: 2,202EXP kelas: 2,106Tahap: 113HP: 27,044Tidak BerbentukSederhana Air 2
1679 / VENATU_4
EXP asas: 2,202
EXP kelas: 2,106
Tahap: 113
HP: 27,044
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Air 2
Venatu1678 / VENATU_3EXP asas: 2,312EXP kelas: 2,106Tahap: 113HP: 26,089Tidak BerbentukSederhana Tanah 2
1678 / VENATU_3
EXP asas: 2,312
EXP kelas: 2,106
Tahap: 113
HP: 26,089
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Tanah 2
Venatu1677 / VENATU_2EXP asas: 2,202EXP kelas: 2,106Tahap: 113HP: 18,249Tidak BerbentukSederhana Angin 2
1677 / VENATU_2
EXP asas: 2,202
EXP kelas: 2,106
Tahap: 113
HP: 18,249
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Angin 2
Venatu1676 / VENATU_1EXP asas: 2,202EXP kelas: 2,106Tahap: 113HP: 19,716Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 2
1676 / VENATU_1
EXP asas: 2,202
EXP kelas: 2,106
Tahap: 113
HP: 19,716
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 2
Resentful Bongun3761 / ILL_BON_GUNEXP asas: 2,137EXP kelas: 1,869Tahap: 112HP: 23,655Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 1
3761 / ILL_BON_GUN
EXP asas: 2,137
EXP kelas: 1,869
Tahap: 112
HP: 23,655
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 1
Aliza Ringleader2908 / C3_ALIZAEXP asas: 10,900EXP kelas: 31,260Tahap: 112HP: 89,590Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 3
2908 / C3_ALIZA
EXP asas: 10,900
EXP kelas: 31,260
Tahap: 112
HP: 89,590
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Aliza1746 / G_ALIZAEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 112HP: 17,918Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 3
1746 / G_ALIZA
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 112
HP: 17,918
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Aliot1740 / G_ALIOTEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 112HP: 19,429IblisSederhana Neutral 3
1740 / G_ALIOT
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 112
HP: 19,429
Iblis
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Aliza1737 / ALIZAEXP asas: 2,180EXP kelas: 2,084Tahap: 112HP: 17,918Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 3
1737 / ALIZA
EXP asas: 2,180
EXP kelas: 2,084
Tahap: 112
HP: 17,918
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Aliot1736 / ALIOTEXP asas: 2,180EXP kelas: 2,084Tahap: 112HP: 19,429IblisSederhana Neutral 3
1736 / ALIOT
EXP asas: 2,180
EXP kelas: 2,084
Tahap: 112
HP: 19,429
Iblis
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Ancient Mimic1699 / ANCIENT_MIMICEXP asas: 2,180EXP kelas: 2,084Tahap: 112HP: 18,228Tidak BerbentukBesar Neutral 3
1699 / ANCIENT_MIMIC
EXP asas: 2,180
EXP kelas: 2,084
Tahap: 112
HP: 18,228
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Neutral 3
Kobold Leader1296 / KOBOLD_LEADEREXP asas: 1,718EXP kelas: 1,571Tahap: 112HP: 16,764Separuh ManusiaSederhana Angin 2
1296 / KOBOLD_LEADER
EXP asas: 1,718
EXP kelas: 1,571
Tahap: 112
HP: 16,764
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Angin 2
Resentful Munak3760 / ILL_MUNAKEXP asas: 1,843EXP kelas: 1,876Tahap: 110HP: 21,982Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 1
3760 / ILL_MUNAK
EXP asas: 1,843
EXP kelas: 1,876
Tahap: 110
HP: 21,982
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 1
Magmaring1836 / MAGMARINGEXP asas: 1,908EXP kelas: 1,822Tahap: 110HP: 16,217Tidak BerbentukKecil Api 2
1836 / MAGMARING
EXP asas: 1,908
EXP kelas: 1,822
Tahap: 110
HP: 16,217
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Api 2
Ice Titan1777 / ICE_TITANEXP asas: 1,908EXP kelas: 1,822Tahap: 110HP: 25,816Tidak BerbentukBesar Air 3
1777 / ICE_TITAN
EXP asas: 1,908
EXP kelas: 1,822
Tahap: 110
HP: 25,816
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Air 3
Tao Gunka1583 / TAO_GUNKAEXP asas: 540,000EXP kelas: 396,000Tahap: 110HP: 1,552,480IblisBesar Neutral 3
1583 / TAO_GUNKA
EXP asas: 540,000
EXP kelas: 396,000
Tahap: 110
HP: 1,552,480
Iblis
Besar
Neutral 3
Bloody Murderer1507 / BLOODY_MURDEREREXP asas: 1,908EXP kelas: 1,822Tahap: 110HP: 17,482Separuh ManusiaBesar Gelap 3
1507 / BLOODY_MURDERER
EXP asas: 1,908
EXP kelas: 1,822
Tahap: 110
HP: 17,482
Separuh Manusia
Besar
Gelap 3
Turtle General1312 / TURTLE_GENERALEXP asas: 559,872EXP kelas: 411,642Tahap: 110HP: 1,788,080BuasBesar Tanah 2
1312 / TURTLE_GENERAL
EXP asas: 559,872
EXP kelas: 411,642
Tahap: 110
HP: 1,788,080
Buas
Besar
Tanah 2
Loli Ruri1505 / LOLI_RURIEXP asas: 1,887EXP kelas: 1,801Tahap: 109HP: 18,488IblisBesar Gelap 4
1505 / LOLI_RURI
EXP asas: 1,887
EXP kelas: 1,801
Tahap: 109
HP: 18,488
Iblis
Besar
Gelap 4
Anolian1206 / ANOLIANEXP asas: 1,887EXP kelas: 1,801Tahap: 109HP: 18,811IkanSederhana Air 2
1206 / ANOLIAN
EXP asas: 1,887
EXP kelas: 1,801
Tahap: 109
HP: 18,811
Ikan
Sederhana
Air 2
1,974