Raksasa (twRO)
Raksasa (twRO)
海葵 1068 / HYDRAEXP asas: 807EXP kelas: 147Tahap: 34HP: 1,123TumbuhanKecil Air 2
1068 / HYDRA
EXP asas: 807
EXP kelas: 147
Tahap: 34
HP: 1,123
Tumbuhan
Kecil
Air 2
基爾瑟 1121 / GIEARTHEXP asas: 315EXP kelas: 354Tahap: 42HP: 1,118IblisKecil Tanah 1
1121 / GIEARTH
EXP asas: 315
EXP kelas: 354
Tahap: 42
HP: 1,118
Iblis
Kecil
Tanah 1
白蟻 1095 / ANDREEXP asas: 638EXP kelas: 128Tahap: 33HP: 1,063SeranggaKecil Tanah 1
1095 / ANDRE
EXP asas: 638
EXP kelas: 128
Tahap: 33
HP: 1,063
Serangga
Kecil
Tanah 1
火忍西怒畢 1401 / SHINOBIEXP asas: 1,691EXP kelas: 1,902Tahap: 95HP: 296,769Separuh ManusiaSederhana Gelap 3
1401 / SHINOBI
EXP asas: 1,691
EXP kelas: 1,902
Tahap: 95
HP: 296,769
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Gelap 3
釣魚河童 1406 / KAPHAEXP asas: 107,405EXP kelas: 1,164Tahap: 83HP: 179,009IkanSederhana Air 1
1406 / KAPHA
EXP asas: 107,405
EXP kelas: 1,164
Tahap: 83
HP: 179,009
Ikan
Sederhana
Air 1
紙妖 1375 / THE_PAPEREXP asas: 1,530EXP kelas: 1,148Tahap: 97HP: 311,144Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 3
1375 / THE_PAPER
EXP asas: 1,530
EXP kelas: 1,148
Tahap: 97
HP: 311,144
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 3
牛蛙 1402 / POISON_TOADEXP asas: 1,341EXP kelas: 1,509Tahap: 87HP: 200,758BuasSederhana Racun 2
1402 / POISON_TOAD
EXP asas: 1,341
EXP kelas: 1,509
Tahap: 87
HP: 200,758
Buas
Sederhana
Racun 2
鬼火 1129 / HORONGEXP asas: 3,367EXP kelas: 673Tahap: 66HP: 5,613Tidak BerbentukKecil Api 4
1129 / HORONG
EXP asas: 3,367
EXP kelas: 673
Tahap: 66
HP: 5,613
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Api 4
米雅畢 1404 / MIYABI_NINGYOEXP asas: 1,116EXP kelas: 1,256Tahap: 85HP: 194,346IblisSederhana Gelap 1
1404 / MIYABI_NINGYO
EXP asas: 1,116
EXP kelas: 1,256
Tahap: 85
HP: 194,346
Iblis
Sederhana
Gelap 1
傘妖 1400 / KARAKASAEXP asas: 95,351EXP kelas: 860Tahap: 72HP: 158,917Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 3
1400 / KARAKASA
EXP asas: 95,351
EXP kelas: 860
Tahap: 72
HP: 158,917
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 3
天狗 1405 / TENGUEXP asas: 1,701EXP kelas: 1,275Tahap: 98HP: 343,077IblisBesar Tanah 2
1405 / TENGU
EXP asas: 1,701
EXP kelas: 1,275
Tahap: 98
HP: 343,077
Iblis
Besar
Tanah 2
紅蝙蝠 1111 / DRAINLIAREXP asas: 2,499EXP kelas: 499Tahap: 47HP: 2,777BuasKecil Gelap 2
1111 / DRAINLIAR
EXP asas: 2,499
EXP kelas: 499
Tahap: 47
HP: 2,777
Buas
Kecil
Gelap 2
裘卡 1131 / JOKEREXP asas: 69,388EXP kelas: 13,877Tahap: 90HP: 115,648Separuh ManusiaBesar Angin 4
1131 / JOKER
EXP asas: 69,388
EXP kelas: 13,877
Tahap: 90
HP: 115,648
Separuh Manusia
Besar
Angin 4
捲甲蟲 1194 / ARCLOUSEEXP asas: 9,863EXP kelas: 1,973Tahap: 107HP: 14,944SeranggaSederhana Tanah 2
1194 / ARCLOUSE
EXP asas: 9,863
EXP kelas: 1,973
Tahap: 107
HP: 14,944
Serangga
Sederhana
Tanah 2
藍鼠 1209 / CRAMPEXP asas: 9,679EXP kelas: 1,094Tahap: 82HP: 16,133BuasKecil Racun 2
1209 / CRAMP
EXP asas: 9,679
EXP kelas: 1,094
Tahap: 82
HP: 16,133
Buas
Kecil
Racun 2
迪塔勒泰晤勒斯 1719 / DETALEEXP asas: 4,320,000EXP kelas: 3,420,000Tahap: 135HP: 6,005,000NagaBesar Gelap 3
1719 / DETALE
EXP asas: 4,320,000
EXP kelas: 3,420,000
Tahap: 135
HP: 6,005,000
Naga
Besar
Gelap 3
凱美拉 1283 / CHIMERAEXP asas: 136,574EXP kelas: 4,698Tahap: 70HP: 26,407BuasBesar Api 3
1283 / CHIMERA
EXP asas: 136,574
EXP kelas: 4,698
Tahap: 70
HP: 26,407
Buas
Besar
Api 3
迷幻之王 1302 / DARK_ILLUSIONEXP asas: 196,489EXP kelas: 36,632Tahap: 96HP: 46,255IblisBesar Terkutuk 4
1302 / DARK_ILLUSION
EXP asas: 196,489
EXP kelas: 36,632
Tahap: 96
HP: 46,255
Iblis
Besar
Terkutuk 4
史汀 1207 / STINGEXP asas: 7,579EXP kelas: 1,515Tahap: 104HP: 12,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Tanah 3
1207 / STING
EXP asas: 7,579
EXP kelas: 1,515
Tahap: 104
HP: 12,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Tanah 3
狂暴米諾斯 1310 / MAJORUROSEXP asas: 43,406EXP kelas: 2,200Tahap: 107HP: 72,342BuasBesar Api 2
1310 / MAJORUROS
EXP asas: 43,406
EXP kelas: 2,200
Tahap: 107
HP: 72,342
Buas
Besar
Api 2
2,950