Raksasa (kRO)
Raksasa (kRO)
훈련용 돌기둥(어패형)21072 / S_DUMMY_100_FISHEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000IkanSederhana Neutral 1
21072 / S_DUMMY_100_FISH
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Ikan
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(곤충형)21071 / S_DUMMY_100_INSECTEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000SeranggaSederhana Neutral 1
21071 / S_DUMMY_100_INSECT
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Serangga
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(불사속성)21086 / S_DUMMY_100_UNDEAD2EXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Terkutuk 1
21086 / S_DUMMY_100_UNDEAD2
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Terkutuk 1
훈련용 돌기둥(독속성)21082 / S_DUMMY_100_POISONEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Racun 1
21082 / S_DUMMY_100_POISON
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Racun 1
훈련용 돌기둥(성속성)21083 / S_DUMMY_100_SAINTEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Suci 1
21083 / S_DUMMY_100_SAINT
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Suci 1
훈련용 돌기둥(암속성)21084 / S_DUMMY_100_DARKNESSEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Gelap 1
21084 / S_DUMMY_100_DARKNESS
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Gelap 1
훈련용 돌기둥(지속성)21079 / S_DUMMY_100_GROUNDEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Tanah 1
21079 / S_DUMMY_100_GROUND
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Tanah 1
훈련용 돌기둥(화속성)21080 / S_DUMMY_100_FIREEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Api 1
21080 / S_DUMMY_100_FIRE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Api 1
훈련용 돌기둥(불사형)21076 / S_DUMMY_100_UNDEADEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak MatiSederhana Neutral 1
21076 / S_DUMMY_100_UNDEAD
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(동물형)21069 / S_DUMMY_100_ANIMALEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000BuasSederhana Neutral 1
21069 / S_DUMMY_100_ANIMAL
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Buas
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(용족)21068 / S_DUMMY_100_DRAGONEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000NagaSederhana Neutral 1
21068 / S_DUMMY_100_DRAGON
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Naga
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(악마형)21073 / S_DUMMY_100_DEMONEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000IblisSederhana Neutral 1
21073 / S_DUMMY_100_DEMON
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Iblis
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(천사형)21075 / S_DUMMY_100_ANGELEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000MalaikatSederhana Neutral 1
21075 / S_DUMMY_100_ANGEL
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Malaikat
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(무형)21067 / S_DUMMY_100_NOTHINGEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 1
21067 / S_DUMMY_100_NOTHING
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(인간형)21070 / S_DUMMY_100_HUMANEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 1
21070 / S_DUMMY_100_HUMAN
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(중형)21065 / S_DUMMY_100_MEDIUMEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 1
21065 / S_DUMMY_100_MEDIUM
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(소형)21064 / S_DUMMY_100_SMALLEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukKecil Neutral 1
21064 / S_DUMMY_100_SMALL
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(대형)21066 / S_DUMMY_100_LARGEEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukBesar Neutral 1
21066 / S_DUMMY_100_LARGE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Neutral 1
불길한 어절터3799 / ILL_ASSULTEREXP asas: 54,213EXP kelas: 48,375Tahap: 160HP: 592,508Iblisro.size.0 Angin 2
3799 / ILL_ASSULTER
EXP asas: 54,213
EXP kelas: 48,375
Tahap: 160
HP: 592,508
Iblis
ro.size.0
Angin 2
불길한 퍼머터3800 / ILL_PERMETEREXP asas: 50,806EXP kelas: 41,661Tahap: 157HP: 508,355Buasro.size.0 Neutral 2
3800 / ILL_PERMETER
EXP asas: 50,806
EXP kelas: 41,661
Tahap: 157
HP: 508,355
Buas
ro.size.0
Neutral 2
3,741