Raksasa (kRO)
Raksasa (kRO)
난폭한 겨울 세비지22426 / E_WINTER_SAVAGEEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 10HP: 10BuasSederhana Tanah 2
22426 / E_WINTER_SAVAGE
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 10
HP: 10
Buas
Sederhana
Tanah 2
왕국의 궁수3144 / MG_RAYDRIC_ARCHER_HEXP asas: 14,248EXP kelas: 10,314Tahap: 166HP: 288,740Tidak MatiSederhana Gelap 2
3144 / MG_RAYDRIC_ARCHER_H
EXP asas: 14,248
EXP kelas: 10,314
Tahap: 166
HP: 288,740
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Gelap 2
오크 돌격대장1981 / I_HIGH_ORCEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 81HP: 44,193Separuh ManusiaBesar Api 2
1981 / I_HIGH_ORC
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 81
HP: 44,193
Separuh Manusia
Besar
Api 2
여전사로라2250 / LORAEXP asas: 16,567EXP kelas: 13,788Tahap: 136HP: 500,255Separuh ManusiaKecil Api 2
2250 / LORA
EXP asas: 16,567
EXP kelas: 13,788
Tahap: 136
HP: 500,255
Separuh Manusia
Kecil
Api 2
엘리셀1735 / ALICELEXP asas: 1,667EXP kelas: 2,353Tahap: 115HP: 18,000IblisSederhana Neutral 3
1735 / ALICEL
EXP asas: 1,667
EXP kelas: 2,353
Tahap: 115
HP: 18,000
Iblis
Sederhana
Neutral 3
앙그라 맨티스2133 / ANGRA_MANTISEXP asas: 5,063EXP kelas: 4,212Tahap: 144HP: 91,720SeranggaSederhana Tanah 2
2133 / ANGRA_MANTIS
EXP asas: 5,063
EXP kelas: 4,212
Tahap: 144
HP: 91,720
Serangga
Sederhana
Tanah 2
악몽의 바포메트2483 / NG_BAPHOMETEXP asas: 1,308,530EXP kelas: 1,002,320Tahap: 154HP: 4,008,000IblisBesar Gelap 3
2483 / NG_BAPHOMET
EXP asas: 1,308,530
EXP kelas: 1,002,320
Tahap: 154
HP: 4,008,000
Iblis
Besar
Gelap 3
아포칼립스1365 / APOCALIPSEXP asas: 1,977EXP kelas: 1,369Tahap: 121HP: 22,090Tidak BerbentukBesar Neutral 3
1365 / APOCALIPS
EXP asas: 1,977
EXP kelas: 1,369
Tahap: 121
HP: 22,090
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Neutral 3
분노의 머맨2757 / C4_MERMANEXP asas: 1,615EXP kelas: 5,190Tahap: 60HP: 14,700Separuh ManusiaSederhana Air 3
2757 / C4_MERMAN
EXP asas: 1,615
EXP kelas: 5,190
Tahap: 60
HP: 14,700
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Air 3
보따링2093 / BOTARINGEXP asas: 3EXP kelas: 3Tahap: 15HP: 15Tidak BerbentukKecil Suci 1
2093 / BOTARING
EXP asas: 3
EXP kelas: 3
Tahap: 15
HP: 15
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Suci 1
페이욘 병사2544 / PAYONSOLDIER2EXP asas: 1,136EXP kelas: 2,703Tahap: 101HP: 21,099Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 1
2544 / PAYONSOLDIER2
EXP asas: 1,136
EXP kelas: 2,703
Tahap: 101
HP: 21,099
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 1
베릿트1032 / VERITEXP asas: 217EXP kelas: 233Tahap: 52HP: 1,944Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 1
1032 / VERIT
EXP asas: 217
EXP kelas: 233
Tahap: 52
HP: 1,944
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 1
벙웅곳2318 / BANGUNGOT_2EXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 99HP: 1,409,760IblisSederhana Gelap 2
2318 / BANGUNGOT_2
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 99
HP: 1,409,760
Iblis
Sederhana
Gelap 2
두목 드롭프스2845 / C3_DROPSEXP asas: 65EXP kelas: 150Tahap: 2HP: 225TumbuhanSederhana Api 1
2845 / C3_DROPS
EXP asas: 65
EXP kelas: 150
Tahap: 2
HP: 225
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Api 1
앙드레1239 / META_DENIROEXP asas: 61EXP kelas: 38Tahap: 19HP: 760SeranggaKecil Tanah 1
1239 / META_DENIRO
EXP asas: 61
EXP kelas: 38
Tahap: 19
HP: 760
Serangga
Kecil
Tanah 1
훈련용 돌기둥(염속성)21085 / S_DUMMY_100_TELEKINESISEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Hantu 1
21085 / S_DUMMY_100_TELEKINESIS
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Hantu 1
훈련용 돌기둥(풍속성)21081 / S_DUMMY_100_WINDEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Angin 1
21081 / S_DUMMY_100_WIND
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Angin 1
훈련용 돌기둥(수속성)21078 / S_DUMMY_100_WATEREXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Air 1
21078 / S_DUMMY_100_WATER
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Air 1
훈련용 돌기둥(식물형)21074 / S_DUMMY_100_PLANTEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000TumbuhanSederhana Neutral 1
21074 / S_DUMMY_100_PLANT
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Neutral 1
훈련용 돌기둥(무속성)21077 / S_DUMMY_100_NOTHING2EXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 100HP: 2,000,000,000Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 1
21077 / S_DUMMY_100_NOTHING2
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 100
HP: 2,000,000,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 1
3,741