Raksasa (pRO)
Raksasa (pRO)
Raydric2691 / C2_RAYDRICEXP asas: 11,230EXP kelas: 32,250Tahap: 115HP: 219,810Separuh ManusiaBesar Gelap 2
2691 / C2_RAYDRIC
EXP asas: 11,230
EXP kelas: 32,250
Tahap: 115
HP: 219,810
Separuh Manusia
Besar
Gelap 2
Rice Cake Boy1409 / RICE_CAKE_BOYEXP asas: 531EXP kelas: 597Tahap: 60HP: 1,744Separuh ManusiaKecil Neutral 1
1409 / RICE_CAKE_BOY
EXP asas: 531
EXP kelas: 597
Tahap: 60
HP: 1,744
Separuh Manusia
Kecil
Neutral 1
Rice Cake Boy2683 / C3_RICE_CAKE_BOYEXP asas: 2,605EXP kelas: 7,020Tahap: 60HP: 8,720Separuh ManusiaKecil Neutral 1
2683 / C3_RICE_CAKE_BOY
EXP asas: 2,605
EXP kelas: 7,020
Tahap: 60
HP: 8,720
Separuh Manusia
Kecil
Neutral 1
Nereid1255 / NERAIDEXP asas: 1,575EXP kelas: 1,181Tahap: 98HP: 8,133BuasKecil Tanah 1
1255 / NERAID
EXP asas: 1,575
EXP kelas: 1,181
Tahap: 98
HP: 8,133
Buas
Kecil
Tanah 1
Mimic1191 / MIMICEXP asas: 486EXP kelas: 548Tahap: 56HP: 1,707Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 3
1191 / MIMIC
EXP asas: 486
EXP kelas: 548
Tahap: 56
HP: 1,707
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Mimic2752 / C4_MIMICEXP asas: 1,275EXP kelas: 4,110Tahap: 56HP: 8,535Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 3
2752 / C4_MIMIC
EXP asas: 1,275
EXP kelas: 4,110
Tahap: 56
HP: 8,535
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Mimic2753 / C5_MIMICEXP asas: 1,275EXP kelas: 4,110Tahap: 56HP: 8,535Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 3
2753 / C5_MIMIC
EXP asas: 1,275
EXP kelas: 4,110
Tahap: 56
HP: 8,535
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Mimic2356 / N_MIMICEXP asas: 3,201EXP kelas: 2,704Tahap: 137HP: 63,101Tidak BerbentukSederhana Neutral 3
2356 / N_MIMIC
EXP asas: 3,201
EXP kelas: 2,704
Tahap: 137
HP: 63,101
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Neutral 3
Gibbet1503 / GIBBETEXP asas: 1,944EXP kelas: 1,458Tahap: 105HP: 13,905IblisBesar Gelap 1
1503 / GIBBET
EXP asas: 1,944
EXP kelas: 1,458
Tahap: 105
HP: 13,905
Iblis
Besar
Gelap 1
Dryad1493 / DRYADEXP asas: 837EXP kelas: 939Tahap: 68HP: 2,817TumbuhanSederhana Tanah 4
1493 / DRYAD
EXP asas: 837
EXP kelas: 939
Tahap: 68
HP: 2,817
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Tanah 4
Dryad2843 / C1_DRYADEXP asas: 3,415EXP kelas: 8,925Tahap: 68HP: 14,085TumbuhanSederhana Tanah 4
2843 / C1_DRYAD
EXP asas: 3,415
EXP kelas: 8,925
Tahap: 68
HP: 14,085
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Tanah 4
Dryad3420 / MIN_DRYADEXP asas: 7,000EXP kelas: 2,600Tahap: 109HP: 160,000TumbuhanSederhana Tanah 4
3420 / MIN_DRYAD
EXP asas: 7,000
EXP kelas: 2,600
Tahap: 109
HP: 160,000
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Tanah 4
Owl Baron1295 / OWL_BARONEXP asas: 3,042EXP kelas: 2,282Tahap: 120HP: 25,428IblisBesar Neutral 3
1295 / OWL_BARON
EXP asas: 3,042
EXP kelas: 2,282
Tahap: 120
HP: 25,428
Iblis
Besar
Neutral 3
Aster1266 / ASTEREXP asas: 405EXP kelas: 455Tahap: 50HP: 1,194IkanKecil Tanah 1
1266 / ASTER
EXP asas: 405
EXP kelas: 455
Tahap: 50
HP: 1,194
Ikan
Kecil
Tanah 1
Quve1508 / QUVEEXP asas: 1,638EXP kelas: 1,229Tahap: 100HP: 9,233Tidak MatiKecil Terkutuk 1
1508 / QUVE
EXP asas: 1,638
EXP kelas: 1,229
Tahap: 100
HP: 9,233
Tidak Mati
Kecil
Terkutuk 1
Sea-Otter1323 / SEE_OTTEREXP asas: 428EXP kelas: 480Tahap: 48HP: 1,474BuasSederhana Air 3
1323 / SEE_OTTER
EXP asas: 428
EXP kelas: 480
Tahap: 48
HP: 1,474
Buas
Sederhana
Air 3
Sea-Otter2668 / C3_SEE_OTTEREXP asas: 1,895EXP kelas: 4,920Tahap: 48HP: 7,370BuasSederhana Air 3
2668 / C3_SEE_OTTER
EXP asas: 1,895
EXP kelas: 4,920
Tahap: 48
HP: 7,370
Buas
Sederhana
Air 3
Sea-Otter3413 / MIN_SEE_OTTEREXP asas: 5,000EXP kelas: 2,250Tahap: 107HP: 130,000BuasSederhana Air 3
3413 / MIN_SEE_OTTER
EXP asas: 5,000
EXP kelas: 2,250
Tahap: 107
HP: 130,000
Buas
Sederhana
Air 3
Dark Lord1272 / DARK_LORDEXP asas: 714,240EXP kelas: 558,000Tahap: 96HP: 1,190,900IblisBesar Terkutuk 4
1272 / DARK_LORD
EXP asas: 714,240
EXP kelas: 558,000
Tahap: 96
HP: 1,190,900
Iblis
Besar
Terkutuk 4
Dark Lord2052 / E_DARKLORDEXP asas: 428,544EXP kelas: 279,000Tahap: 96HP: 100,000,000IblisBesar Terkutuk 4
2052 / E_DARKLORD
EXP asas: 428,544
EXP kelas: 279,000
Tahap: 96
HP: 100,000,000
Iblis
Besar
Terkutuk 4
1,053