Raksasa (pRO)
Raksasa (pRO)
Dark Lord3771 / JP_E_MONSTER_58EXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 196HP: 2,928,000IblisBesar Terkutuk 1
3771 / JP_E_MONSTER_58
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 196
HP: 2,928,000
Iblis
Besar
Terkutuk 1
Dark Lord21354 / MD_T_DARK_LORDEXP asas: -EXP kelas: -Tahap: 250HP: 119,090,000IblisBesar Terkutuk 4
21354 / MD_T_DARK_LORD
EXP asas: -
EXP kelas: -
Tahap: 250
HP: 119,090,000
Iblis
Besar
Terkutuk 4
Errende Ebecee1655 / ERENDEXP asas: 4,860EXP kelas: 4,545Tahap: 133HP: 42,764Separuh ManusiaSederhana Suci 2
1655 / EREND
EXP asas: 4,860
EXP kelas: 4,545
Tahap: 133
HP: 42,764
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Suci 2
Raydric Archer1276 / RAYDRIC_ARCHEREXP asas: 1,049EXP kelas: 1,332Tahap: 82HP: 4,809IblisSederhana Gelap 2
1276 / RAYDRIC_ARCHER
EXP asas: 1,049
EXP kelas: 1,332
Tahap: 82
HP: 4,809
Iblis
Sederhana
Gelap 2
Lude1509 / LUDEEXP asas: 1,692EXP kelas: 1,269Tahap: 101HP: 11,179Tidak MatiKecil Terkutuk 1
1509 / LUDE
EXP asas: 1,692
EXP kelas: 1,269
Tahap: 101
HP: 11,179
Tidak Mati
Kecil
Terkutuk 1
Lude2772 / C4_LUDEEXP asas: 8,495EXP kelas: 20,850Tahap: 101HP: 55,895Tidak MatiKecil Terkutuk 1
2772 / C4_LUDE
EXP asas: 8,495
EXP kelas: 20,850
Tahap: 101
HP: 55,895
Tidak Mati
Kecil
Terkutuk 1
Wootan Fighter1499 / WOOTAN_FIGHTEREXP asas: 709EXP kelas: 798Tahap: 67HP: 2,120Separuh ManusiaSederhana Api 2
1499 / WOOTAN_FIGHTER
EXP asas: 709
EXP kelas: 798
Tahap: 67
HP: 2,120
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Api 2
Wootan Fighter2246 / Q_WOOTAN_FIGHTEREXP asas: 1,400EXP kelas: 2,000Tahap: 95HP: 9,000ManusiaSederhana Api 2
2246 / Q_WOOTAN_FIGHTER
EXP asas: 1,400
EXP kelas: 2,000
Tahap: 95
HP: 9,000
Manusia
Sederhana
Api 2
Wootan Fighter2611 / C4_WOOTAN_FIGHTEREXP asas: 3,190EXP kelas: 8,730Tahap: 67HP: 10,600Separuh ManusiaSederhana Api 2
2611 / C4_WOOTAN_FIGHTER
EXP asas: 3,190
EXP kelas: 8,730
Tahap: 67
HP: 10,600
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Api 2
Egnigem Cenia1652 / YGNIZEMEXP asas: 5,229EXP kelas: 4,461Tahap: 136HP: 40,327Separuh ManusiaSederhana Api 2
1652 / YGNIZEM
EXP asas: 5,229
EXP kelas: 4,461
Tahap: 136
HP: 40,327
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Api 2
Hardrock Mammoth1990 / HARDROCK_MOMMOTHEXP asas: 142,293EXP kelas: 81,178Tahap: 137HP: 1,900,944BuasBesar Tanah 3
1990 / HARDROCK_MOMMOTH
EXP asas: 142,293
EXP kelas: 81,178
Tahap: 137
HP: 1,900,944
Buas
Besar
Tanah 3
Lady Solace2650 / C5_SOLACEEXP asas: 15,475EXP kelas: 44,580Tahap: 123HP: 145,140MalaikatSederhana Suci 3
2650 / C5_SOLACE
EXP asas: 15,475
EXP kelas: 44,580
Tahap: 123
HP: 145,140
Malaikat
Sederhana
Suci 3
Echio1770 / ECHIOEXP asas: 3,690EXP kelas: 2,768Tahap: 126HP: 36,718Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 4
1770 / ECHIO
EXP asas: 3,690
EXP kelas: 2,768
Tahap: 126
HP: 36,718
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 4
Echio2108 / E_GLOOMUNDERNIGHTEXP asas: 2,010EXP kelas: 2,010Tahap: 139HP: 3,005,000Tidak BerbentukBesar Hantu 1
2108 / E_GLOOMUNDERNIGHT
EXP asas: 2,010
EXP kelas: 2,010
Tahap: 139
HP: 3,005,000
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Hantu 1
Echio2841 / C3_ECHIOEXP asas: 18,195EXP kelas: 52,470Tahap: 126HP: 183,590Separuh ManusiaSederhana Neutral 4
2841 / C3_ECHIO
EXP asas: 18,195
EXP kelas: 52,470
Tahap: 126
HP: 183,590
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Neutral 4
Zombie Slaughter1864 / ZOMBIE_SLAUGHTEREXP asas: 3,938EXP kelas: 2,702Tahap: 124HP: 34,981Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 3
1864 / ZOMBIE_SLAUGHTER
EXP asas: 3,938
EXP kelas: 2,702
Tahap: 124
HP: 34,981
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 3
Zombie Slaughter2603 / C1_ZOMBIE_SLAUGHTEREXP asas: 17,150EXP kelas: 42,615Tahap: 124HP: 174,905Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 3
2603 / C1_ZOMBIE_SLAUGHTER
EXP asas: 17,150
EXP kelas: 42,615
Tahap: 124
HP: 174,905
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 3
Ant Buyanne1957 / ENTWEIHENEXP asas: 1,430,000EXP kelas: 1,215,000Tahap: 90HP: 2,400,500IblisSederhana Gelap 4
1957 / ENTWEIHEN
EXP asas: 1,430,000
EXP kelas: 1,215,000
Tahap: 90
HP: 2,400,500
Iblis
Sederhana
Gelap 4
Lord Knight1646 / B_SEYRENEXP asas: 4,642,560EXP kelas: 3,481,920Tahap: 160HP: 4,680,000IblisSederhana Api 4
1646 / B_SEYREN
EXP asas: 4,642,560
EXP kelas: 3,481,920
Tahap: 160
HP: 4,680,000
Iblis
Sederhana
Api 4
Ktullanux1779 / KTULLANUXEXP asas: 1,035,576EXP kelas: 949,942Tahap: 98HP: 2,626,000BuasBesar Air 4
1779 / KTULLANUX
EXP asas: 1,035,576
EXP kelas: 949,942
Tahap: 98
HP: 2,626,000
Buas
Besar
Air 4
1,053