Raksasa (ROggh)
Raksasa (ROggh)
Swift False Angel2834 / C1_FAKE_ANGELEXP asas: 8,125EXP kelas: 23,205Tahap: 105HP: 52,155MalaikatKecil Suci 3
2834 / C1_FAKE_ANGEL
EXP asas: 8,125
EXP kelas: 23,205
Tahap: 105
HP: 52,155
Malaikat
Kecil
Suci 3
Roaming Familiar2833 / C5_FARMILIAREXP asas: 1,000EXP kelas: 2,280Tahap: 24HP: 1,650BuasKecil Gelap 1
2833 / C5_FARMILIAR
EXP asas: 1,000
EXP kelas: 2,280
Tahap: 24
HP: 1,650
Buas
Kecil
Gelap 1
Solid Fabre2835 / C2_FABREEXP asas: 790EXP kelas: 975Tahap: 6HP: 590SeranggaKecil Tanah 1
2835 / C2_FABRE
EXP asas: 790
EXP kelas: 975
Tahap: 6
HP: 590
Serangga
Kecil
Tanah 1
Furious Ferus2832 / C4_FERUS_EXP asas: 19,100EXP kelas: 52,470Tahap: 126HP: 211,120NagaBesar Tanah 2
2832 / C4_FERUS_
EXP asas: 19,100
EXP kelas: 52,470
Tahap: 126
HP: 211,120
Naga
Besar
Tanah 2
Swift Fur Seal2829 / C1_FUR_SEALEXP asas: 1,850EXP kelas: 4,785Tahap: 47HP: 6,500BuasSederhana Air 1
2829 / C1_FUR_SEAL
EXP asas: 1,850
EXP kelas: 4,785
Tahap: 47
HP: 6,500
Buas
Sederhana
Air 1
Furious Gargoyle2827 / C4_GARGOYLEEXP asas: 6,935EXP kelas: 19,740Tahap: 100HP: 46,165IblisSederhana Angin 3
2827 / C4_GARGOYLE
EXP asas: 6,935
EXP kelas: 19,740
Tahap: 100
HP: 46,165
Iblis
Sederhana
Angin 3
Chief Gargoyle2826 / C3_GARGOYLEEXP asas: 6,935EXP kelas: 19,740Tahap: 100HP: 46,165IblisSederhana Angin 3
2826 / C3_GARGOYLE
EXP asas: 6,935
EXP kelas: 19,740
Tahap: 100
HP: 46,165
Iblis
Sederhana
Angin 3
Chief Freezer2831 / C3_FREEZEREXP asas: 6,370EXP kelas: 18,045Tahap: 94HP: 41,730BuasSederhana Air 2
2831 / C3_FREEZER
EXP asas: 6,370
EXP kelas: 18,045
Tahap: 94
HP: 41,730
Buas
Sederhana
Air 2
Roaming Galion2828 / C5_GALIONEXP asas: 6,935EXP kelas: 19,740Tahap: 100HP: 43,860BuasSederhana Angin 2
2828 / C5_GALION
EXP asas: 6,935
EXP kelas: 19,740
Tahap: 100
HP: 43,860
Buas
Sederhana
Angin 2
Solid Freezer2830 / C2_FREEZEREXP asas: 6,370EXP kelas: 18,045Tahap: 94HP: 83,460BuasSederhana Air 2
2830 / C2_FREEZER
EXP asas: 6,370
EXP kelas: 18,045
Tahap: 94
HP: 83,460
Buas
Sederhana
Air 2
Roaming Ghoul2823 / C5_GHOULEXP asas: 3,100EXP kelas: 7,200Tahap: 61HP: 12,145Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 2
2823 / C5_GHOUL
EXP asas: 3,100
EXP kelas: 7,200
Tahap: 61
HP: 12,145
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 2
Furious Ghoul2822 / C4_GHOULEXP asas: 3,100EXP kelas: 7,200Tahap: 61HP: 12,145Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 2
2822 / C4_GHOUL
EXP asas: 3,100
EXP kelas: 7,200
Tahap: 61
HP: 12,145
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 2
Swift Geographer2824 / C1_GEOGRAPHEREXP asas: 4,020EXP kelas: 10,590Tahap: 73HP: 17,040TumbuhanSederhana Tanah 3
2824 / C1_GEOGRAPHER
EXP asas: 4,020
EXP kelas: 10,590
Tahap: 73
HP: 17,040
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Tanah 3
Solid Geographer2825 / C2_GEOGRAPHEREXP asas: 4,020EXP kelas: 10,590Tahap: 73HP: 34,080TumbuhanSederhana Tanah 3
2825 / C2_GEOGRAPHER
EXP asas: 4,020
EXP kelas: 10,590
Tahap: 73
HP: 34,080
Tumbuhan
Sederhana
Tanah 3
Furious Dark Hammer Kobold2817 / C4_GLD_KOBOLD_2EXP asas: 51,800EXP kelas: 200,970Tahap: 142HP: 906,700Separuh ManusiaSederhana Racun 2
2817 / C4_GLD_KOBOLD_2
EXP asas: 51,800
EXP kelas: 200,970
Tahap: 142
HP: 906,700
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Racun 2
Swift Dark Shadow2819 / C1_GLD_DARK_SHADOWEXP asas: 57,500EXP kelas: 199,980Tahap: 147HP: 1,020,545Tidak BerbentukKecil Gelap 2
2819 / C1_GLD_DARK_SHADOW
EXP asas: 57,500
EXP kelas: 199,980
Tahap: 147
HP: 1,020,545
Tidak Berbentuk
Kecil
Gelap 2
Swift Goblin2814 / C1_GOBLIN_1EXP asas: 1,895EXP kelas: 4,920Tahap: 48HP: 5,535Separuh ManusiaSederhana Angin 1
2814 / C1_GOBLIN_1
EXP asas: 1,895
EXP kelas: 4,920
Tahap: 48
HP: 5,535
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Angin 1
Roaming Goblin2813 / C5_GOBLIN_1EXP asas: 1,895EXP kelas: 4,920Tahap: 48HP: 5,535Separuh ManusiaSederhana Angin 1
2813 / C5_GOBLIN_1
EXP asas: 1,895
EXP kelas: 4,920
Tahap: 48
HP: 5,535
Separuh Manusia
Sederhana
Angin 1
Solid Goat2815 / C2_GOATEXP asas: 4,345EXP kelas: 12,135Tahap: 80HP: 29,050BuasSederhana Api 3
2815 / C2_GOAT
EXP asas: 4,345
EXP kelas: 12,135
Tahap: 80
HP: 29,050
Buas
Sederhana
Api 3
Chief Goat2816 / C3_GOATEXP asas: 4,345EXP kelas: 12,135Tahap: 80HP: 14,525BuasSederhana Api 3
2816 / C3_GOAT
EXP asas: 4,345
EXP kelas: 12,135
Tahap: 80
HP: 14,525
Buas
Sederhana
Api 3
1,718