Raksasa (ROggh)
Raksasa (ROggh)
Solid High Orc2805 / C2_HIGH_ORCEXP asas: 4,770EXP kelas: 13,335Tahap: 81HP: 40,770Separuh ManusiaBesar Api 2
2805 / C2_HIGH_ORC
EXP asas: 4,770
EXP kelas: 13,335
Tahap: 81
HP: 40,770
Separuh Manusia
Besar
Api 2
Roaming Green Iguana2808 / C5_GREEN_IGUANAEXP asas: 2,445EXP kelas: 6,195Tahap: 55HP: 8,670BuasSederhana Tanah 2
2808 / C5_GREEN_IGUANA
EXP asas: 2,445
EXP kelas: 6,195
Tahap: 55
HP: 8,670
Buas
Sederhana
Tanah 2
Swift Greatest General2809 / C1_GREATEST_GENERALEXP asas: 2,330EXP kelas: 6,195Tahap: 55HP: 7,025Tidak BerbentukSederhana Api 2
2809 / C1_GREATEST_GENERAL
EXP asas: 2,330
EXP kelas: 6,195
Tahap: 55
HP: 7,025
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Api 2
Roaming Hill Wind2803 / C5_HILL_WIND_1EXP asas: 7,725EXP kelas: 22,005Tahap: 101HP: 55,895BuasSederhana Angin 3
2803 / C5_HILL_WIND_1
EXP asas: 7,725
EXP kelas: 22,005
Tahap: 101
HP: 55,895
Buas
Sederhana
Angin 3
Furious Harpy2807 / C4_HARPYEXP asas: 4,930EXP kelas: 13,815Tahap: 83HP: 22,270IblisSederhana Angin 3
2807 / C4_HARPY
EXP asas: 4,930
EXP kelas: 13,815
Tahap: 83
HP: 22,270
Iblis
Sederhana
Angin 3
Chief Harpy2806 / C3_HARPYEXP asas: 4,930EXP kelas: 13,815Tahap: 83HP: 22,270IblisSederhana Angin 3
2806 / C3_HARPY
EXP asas: 4,930
EXP kelas: 13,815
Tahap: 83
HP: 22,270
Iblis
Sederhana
Angin 3
Solid Grand Peco2810 / C2_GRAND_PECOEXP asas: 3,970EXP kelas: 11,010Tahap: 75HP: 30,840BuasBesar Api 2
2810 / C2_GRAND_PECO
EXP asas: 3,970
EXP kelas: 11,010
Tahap: 75
HP: 30,840
Buas
Besar
Api 2
Chief Grand Peco2811 / C3_GRAND_PECOEXP asas: 3,970EXP kelas: 11,010Tahap: 75HP: 15,420BuasBesar Api 2
2811 / C3_GRAND_PECO
EXP asas: 3,970
EXP kelas: 11,010
Tahap: 75
HP: 15,420
Buas
Besar
Api 2
Furious Golem2812 / C4_GOLEMEXP asas: 2,820EXP kelas: 7,620Tahap: 61HP: 11,620Tidak BerbentukBesar Neutral 3
2812 / C4_GOLEM
EXP asas: 2,820
EXP kelas: 7,620
Tahap: 61
HP: 11,620
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Neutral 3
Swift Hill Wind2804 / C1_HILL_WIND_1EXP asas: 7,725EXP kelas: 22,005Tahap: 101HP: 55,895BuasSederhana Angin 3
2804 / C1_HILL_WIND_1
EXP asas: 7,725
EXP kelas: 22,005
Tahap: 101
HP: 55,895
Buas
Sederhana
Angin 3
Solid Iara2795 / C2_IARAEXP asas: 4,270EXP kelas: 11,910Tahap: 79HP: 42,620IkanSederhana Air 3
2795 / C2_IARA
EXP asas: 4,270
EXP kelas: 11,910
Tahap: 79
HP: 42,620
Ikan
Sederhana
Air 3
Swift Uni-Horn Scaraba2799 / C1_HORN_SCARABAEXP asas: 13,050EXP kelas: 39,699Tahap: 130HP: 255,500SeranggaKecil Tanah 1
2799 / C1_HORN_SCARABA
EXP asas: 13,050
EXP kelas: 39,699
Tahap: 130
HP: 255,500
Serangga
Kecil
Tanah 1
Furious Hunter Fly2797 / C4_HUNTER_FLYEXP asas: 634EXP kelas: 681Tahap: 63HP: 9,510SeranggaKecil Angin 2
2797 / C4_HUNTER_FLY
EXP asas: 634
EXP kelas: 681
Tahap: 63
HP: 9,510
Serangga
Kecil
Angin 2
Swift Ice Titan2794 / C1_ICE_TITANEXP asas: 9,540EXP kelas: 27,330Tahap: 110HP: 94,615Tidak BerbentukBesar Air 3
2794 / C1_ICE_TITAN
EXP asas: 9,540
EXP kelas: 27,330
Tahap: 110
HP: 94,615
Tidak Berbentuk
Besar
Air 3
Roaming Mi Gao2793 / C5_INCREASE_SOILEXP asas: 5,175EXP kelas: 13,815Tahap: 83HP: 24,495Tidak BerbentukSederhana Tanah 3
2793 / C5_INCREASE_SOIL
EXP asas: 5,175
EXP kelas: 13,815
Tahap: 83
HP: 24,495
Tidak Berbentuk
Sederhana
Tanah 3
Furious Hode2802 / C4_HODEEXP asas: 3,085EXP kelas: 7,980Tahap: 63HP: 11,735BuasSederhana Tanah 2
2802 / C4_HODE
EXP asas: 3,085
EXP kelas: 7,980
Tahap: 63
HP: 11,735
Buas
Sederhana
Tanah 2
Roaming Hornet2798 / C5_HORNETEXP asas: 790EXP kelas: 1,350Tahap: 11HP: 425SeranggaKecil Angin 1
2798 / C5_HORNET
EXP asas: 790
EXP kelas: 1,350
Tahap: 11
HP: 425
Serangga
Kecil
Angin 1
Solid Horn2800 / C2_HORNEXP asas: 540EXP kelas: 1,815Tahap: 32HP: 5,640SeranggaSederhana Tanah 1
2800 / C2_HORN
EXP asas: 540
EXP kelas: 1,815
Tahap: 32
HP: 5,640
Serangga
Sederhana
Tanah 1
Chief Hodremlin2801 / C3_HODREMLINEXP asas: 15,355EXP kelas: 44,220Tahap: 122HP: 158,980IblisSederhana Gelap 3
2801 / C3_HODREMLIN
EXP asas: 15,355
EXP kelas: 44,220
Tahap: 122
HP: 158,980
Iblis
Sederhana
Gelap 3
Chief Yao Jun2796 / C3_HYEGUNEXP asas: 5,785EXP kelas: 14,025Tahap: 87HP: 32,065Tidak MatiSederhana Terkutuk 2
2796 / C3_HYEGUN
EXP asas: 5,785
EXP kelas: 14,025
Tahap: 87
HP: 32,065
Tidak Mati
Sederhana
Terkutuk 2
1,718